GMV Div. Regionale 2 maschile 2023/24
       
             
GMV Basket
Div. Regionale 2 maschile 2023/24
Roster
my images
 


Cinzia Piazza (Allenatore)

Daniele Meschinelli (Vice)
Staff tecnico

Cinzia Piazza (Allenatore)
Daniele Meschinelli (Vice)
 



 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Prima fase (girone C)
torna su
 
Aggiornata al 02/06/2024
Pos Squadra Punti G V P F S Quoz.
1Wolf Basket Pistoia4226215164314491.13
2Chiesina Basket3626188165515301.08
3Polisportiva Nicola Chimenti3426179163415461.06
4Lucca Academy Basket30261511171815931.08
5Endas Pistoia30261511171316561.03
6Dinamo Basket Rosignano28261412173917051.02
7Livorno Basket26261313178117081.04
8CUS Pisa24261214164916740.99
9GMV Basket24261214150415570.97
10Piombino Basket Club20251015147315880.93
11Sport Pisa I.E.S.20261016162617610.92
12Scuola Basket Prato1626818151816520.92
13US Città di Capannori1626818161217340.93
14CEFA SC1625817138414960.93
 


 
Calendario 2023/24
torna su
   
Prima fase (girone C)
andata
ritorno
Lun. 16/10/2023 ore 20:45
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
51
47
GMV Basket
Piombino Basket Club
1
Piombino Basket Club
GMV Basket
55
59
Ven. 26/01/2024 ore 21:00
Palasport Tenda
Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro 2
Piombino
Sab. 21/10/2023 ore 20:45
Palestra La Bastia
Via M. Mastacchi 188
Livorno
60
55
Polisportiva Nicola Chimenti
GMV Basket
2
GMV Basket
Polisportiva Nicola Chimenti
71
67
Sab. 03/02/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 28/10/2023 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
69
78
GMV Basket
Dinamo Basket Rosignano
3
Dinamo Basket Rosignano
GMV Basket
63
75
Dom. 11/02/2024 ore 20:30
Palazzetto dello Sport G. Balestri
Via I. Nievo 6
Rosignano marittimo
Giov. 16/11/2023 ore 21:15
Palazzetto S. Concordio
Piazzale A. Moro 191
Lucca
51
59
Lucca Academy Basket
GMV Basket
4
GMV Basket
Lucca Academy Basket
50
60
Sab. 17/02/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 11/11/2023 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
65
61
GMV Basket
CUS Pisa
5
CUS Pisa
GMV Basket
68
52
Dom. 25/02/2024 ore 20:30
Palestra, Via Napoli 49
Pisa
Sab. 18/11/2023 ore 20:00
Palazzetto dello Sport
Piazzale dello Sport
Pisa
64
57
Sport Pisa I.E.S.
GMV Basket
6
GMV Basket
Sport Pisa I.E.S.
71
63
Sab. 02/03/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Lun. 27/11/2023 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
74
71
GMV Basket
Livorno Basket
7
Livorno Basket
GMV Basket
52
58
Lun. 11/03/2024 ore 21:00
Palacosmelli
Via Salvador Allende 11
Livorno
Sab. 02/12/2023 ore 21:15
Palafiume, Via Del Fiume 3
Chiesina Uzzanese
65
50
Chiesina Basket
GMV Basket
8
GMV Basket
Chiesina Basket
41
65
Sab. 16/03/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 09/12/2023 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
52
28
GMV Basket
CEFA SC
9
CEFA SC
GMV Basket
64
44
Sab. 23/03/2024 ore 20:30
Palestra, Loc. Impianti Sportivi
Castelnuovo di Garfagnana
Dom. 17/12/2023 ore 18:00
Scuola M. L. King
Via Santi, Loc. Bottegone
Pistoia
59
56
Wolf Basket Pistoia
GMV Basket
10
GMV Basket
Wolf Basket Pistoia
50
65
Sab. 06/04/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 06/01/2024 ore 18:15
Palestra Liceo Scientifico
Viale Adua 187
Pistoia
57
52
Endas Pistoia
GMV Basket
11
GMV Basket
Endas Pistoia
69
76
Sab. 13/04/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 13/01/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
58
63
GMV Basket
Scuola Basket Prato
12
Scuola Basket Prato
GMV Basket
44
52
Dom. 21/04/2024 ore 18:00
Palazzetto Buzzi
Viale Della Repubblica
Prato
Sab. 20/01/2024 ore 19:30
Palestra Scuola Media
Loc. San Leonardo In Treponzio
Capannori
55
62
US Città di Capannori
GMV Basket
13
GMV Basket
US Città di Capannori
52
56
Sab. 27/04/2024 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme